Program

Thursday, 11th July

Main temple (big tent)

15:30 Authentic Inner Power ritual (Elina Jaatinen

17:30 Pyramid Breath (Johann Urb & special guest)

19:30 Community Singing Circle (Mara Mehrunissa)

21:30 Journey through the senses – experiencing a sense of home in your body (DJ Leela)

Connection temple (bagua)

13:00 Opening Dance (Buddhi Dana)

14:00 Opening Ceremony

15:30 Higher potential in a tantric relationship (Peep Õunapuu and Kallis Nele Maria)

17:30 Inner Child Healing Practice (Maria Baydar)

19:30 Workshop (Buddhi Dana & Arja Isabell)

23:00 Helirännak (Artjom Kostjuk)

Power temple

15:30 Tantra workshop – conscious connection and meaningful encounters (Virge Kuivjõgi)

17:30 Workshop

19:30 Workshop “Accepting yourself” (Gerli Sepp)

Polarity temple

15:30 Workshop

Friday, 12th July

Main temple (big tent)

8:00 OSHO Dynamic Meditation® (Brenda Randloo)

12:00  Womb Yoga (Kristiina Viires)

14:00 Awakening the Inner Source (Merliis Sulg & Kristiina Laasi)

15:30 Breathing Journey (Juhan Noode)

17:30 Circling (John Tompson)

19:30 Singing Circle and Concert Journey (Kelly Tomson & Indrek Tammoja)

Connection temple (bagua)

08:00 Kundalini Tantra Yoga (Tiit Trofimov)

10:00 Family Gathering

12:00 Workshop “Free the soul” (Adeline Virve Amaryllis)

14:00 Shibari – One rope play (Peep Õunapuu)

15:30 Men’s Workshop (Johann Urb & Tiit Trofimov)

17:30 Zen course “Who Is In” (Dyan Udo Keuper)

19:30 Men’s Sexuality (Buddhi Dana)

21:30 Piano Concert (Mitsch Kohn

23:30 Gong Night (Helina Raidma)

Power temple

08:00 Tea Ceremony

12:00 Mediating soul messages with Open field (Ereli Tuisk & Gerli Järv)

14:00 Workshop

15:30 Shibari – the art of surrender (Reeli Hakman & Marko Murulauk)

17:30 Couples Workshop “Sincere relationship” (Kristiina Laasi & Suusi Solluna)

19:30 Freedom from generational chains (Elina Jaatinen)

Polarity temple

14:00 Men’s Workshop (Marko Sults)

17:30 Body cleansing lecture (Devi Loreena)

19:30 Loving your self-image whole (Carolin Ligi)

23:30 Love Lounge (Suusi Soluna & Einar Tamme)

Saturday, 13th July

Main temple (big tent)

8:00 Energising morning exercise (Mona Kattel)

12:00 Lecture “Conscious Creation” (Mona Kattel)

14:00 Nurturing intimacy (Buster Radvik  & Mara  Mehrunissa)

15:30 Karunesh Heart Opening Meditation – ON THE BIG SQUARE 

17:30 Circling (John Thompson)

19:30 Workshop (Buddhi Dana & Arja)

20:30 Ecstatic dance

23:00 Bonfire and taiko drums (Hele-Riin Ulb-Pachel) – ON THE BIG SQUARE 

Connection temple (bagua)

10:00 Family gathering

12:00 Sensual Mystery: A womens only tantric embodiment session (Rachel Urb)

14:00 Kashmiri tandava tantra massage (Peep Õunapuu)

17:30 Partner Yoga (Kristiina Viires)

19:30 Workshop “Free expression activation” (Mitsch Kohn

23:30 Love Lounge

Power temple

08:00 Tea Ceremony

12:00 Breathing (Tiit Trofimov & Artjom Kostjuk)

14:00 Creating a loving relationship with the body (Carolin Ligi)

17:30 The 3 steps of biohacking and their basics – so how you can be in the top 5% of the world with your health (Kevad Belle Saarepera)

19:30 Sex Magic workshop – Sexual energy manifestation for women (Laura Valk) 

Polarity temple

12:00 Workshop (Ma Satya Yukti)

14:00 Men’s workshop (Marko Sults)

17:30 Energetic Pleasure Training for women (Kaie Sakala & Marika Samson)

Sunday, 14th July

Main temple (big tent)

8:00 fluidUs (Gert Reinberg)

10:00 Co-Devotional Relating- Learning the language of love and intimacy  (Rachel & Johann Urb)

Connection temple (bagua)

9:00 Morning exercise (Urmas Sõõrumaa)

10:00 Workshop (Buster Rådvik)

12:30 Family gathering

 14:30 End of the festival

Power temple

08:00 Tea Ceremony

10:00 Sacred Feminine Energy Workshop (Devi Loreena)

Polarity temple

10:00